schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
9 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Maside F.C. |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Carballiño |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Vilariño |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Loñoá |
2 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Allariz |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Velle |
4 - 0 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
5 - 2 |
C.F. Cortegada |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A Peroxa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Melias |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbadás B |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 2 |
Polígono San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Seixalbo |
3 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
0 - 2 |
Santa Teresita |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Celanova |
2 - 0 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Monterrei |
3 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
4 - 2 |
Maside F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Carballiño |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Loñoá |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Allariz |
2 - 0 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Velle |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cortegada |
3 - 6 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Nogueira de Ramuin |
3 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 1 |
A Peroxa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Melias |
1 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Seixalbo |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Teresita |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Celanova |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Carballiño |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Allariz |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
5 - 2 |
C.F. Cortegada |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Melias |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 2 |
Polígono San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
0 - 2 |
Santa Teresita |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
4 - 2 |
Maside F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Loñoá |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Velle |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 1 |
A Peroxa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Seixalbo |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Celanova |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Maside F.C. |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Vilariño |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Loñoá |
2 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Velle |
4 - 0 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A Peroxa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbadás B |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Seixalbo |
3 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Celanova |
2 - 0 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Monterrei |
3 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Carballiño |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Allariz |
2 - 0 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cortegada |
3 - 6 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Nogueira de Ramuin |
3 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Melias |
1 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Teresita |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|