schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Chantada |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Pontenova |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Pastoricense |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Antas |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Santaballés |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Outeiro de Rei |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
3 - 0 |
Taboada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Foz |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Xove Lago |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Ciprián |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Chantada |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Pontenova |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Antas |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Monterroso |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Xove Lago |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Riotorto C.F. |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
7 - 0 |
C.D. San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Escairón |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Pol |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Chantada |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Pastoricense |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Antas |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Santaballés |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
3 - 0 |
Taboada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Foz |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Pontenova |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Monterroso |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Xove Lago |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Pol |
7 - 0 |
C.D. San Ciprián |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Pontenova |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Outeiro de Rei |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Xove Lago |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Ciprián |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Chantada |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Antas |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Riotorto C.F. |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Escairón |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Pol |
|