schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
8 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santaballés |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
2 - 1 |
Chantada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Outeiro de Rei |
1 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Foz |
3 - 0 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Riotorto C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Escairón |
1 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Burela |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Chantada |
7 - 0 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pastoricense |
1 - 3 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Taboada C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Antas |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santaballés |
2 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Monterroso |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Chantada Atlético |
6 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Outeiro de Rei |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 10:30
|
E
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Foz |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Xove Lago |
1 - 0 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 2 |
Riotorto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Ciprián |
2 - 2 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Escairón |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santaballés |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
2 - 1 |
Chantada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Pol |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Burela |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Antas |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Monterroso |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Outeiro de Rei |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 10:30
|
E
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Foz |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
0 - 2 |
Riotorto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Escairón |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Outeiro de Rei |
1 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Foz |
3 - 0 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Riotorto C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Escairón |
1 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Chantada |
7 - 0 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Pastoricense |
1 - 3 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Taboada C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santaballés |
2 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Chantada Atlético |
6 - 1 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Xove Lago |
1 - 0 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Ciprián |
2 - 2 |
Escolas D. Lourenzá |
|