schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Club Do Mar de Caión |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cedeira S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Orillamar S.D. |
1 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
0 - 3 |
S.D. O Val |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Maniños |
5 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis |
2 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Valdoviño |
2 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Miño |
2 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Cedeira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Narón |
3 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Orillamar S.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. O Val |
3 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vizoño S.D. |
1 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Eume Deportivo C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Olímpico de Rutis |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Valdoviño |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Boimorto |
3 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Miño |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Club Do Mar de Caión |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
0 - 3 |
S.D. O Val |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Cedeira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Orillamar S.D. |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Olímpico de Rutis |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Valdoviño |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Miño |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cedeira S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Orillamar S.D. |
1 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Maniños |
5 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis |
2 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Valdoviño |
2 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Miño |
2 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Narón |
3 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. O Val |
3 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vizoño S.D. |
1 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Eume Deportivo C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Boimorto |
3 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|