schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Sarriana |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. O Pino |
3 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 2 |
Noia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 2 |
S.D.C. Residencia |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Galicia de Mugardos |
2 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Boiro |
3 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Órdenes |
4 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
3 - 2 |
Portomarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Ribadeo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
At Coruña Montañeros |
1 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
0 - 2 |
San Tirso S.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos |
3 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Dubra |
1 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
0 - 1 |
Sigüeiro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sarriana |
3 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Sarriana |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 2 |
Noia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 2 |
S.D.C. Residencia |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
3 - 2 |
Portomarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
0 - 2 |
San Tirso S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Unión de Asados |
0 - 1 |
Sigüeiro F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. O Pino |
3 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Galicia de Mugardos |
2 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Boiro |
3 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Órdenes |
4 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Ribadeo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
At Coruña Montañeros |
1 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos |
3 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Dubra |
1 - 1 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sarriana |
3 - 0 |
Unión de Asados |
|