schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
7 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 0 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
1 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
7 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 1 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 0 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
El Palo F.C. |
4 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
2 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
6 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
1 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
5 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
1 - 7 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 11:20
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 3 |
El Palo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 13:45
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
0 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
4 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 1 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
0 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
0 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
2 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
0 - 2 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 0 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 1 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 0 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 3 |
El Palo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 3 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 1 |
Romeral C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
0 - 4 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
0 - 2 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
1 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
7 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
El Palo F.C. |
4 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
2 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
2 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
2 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
6 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
1 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
5 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
1 - 7 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 11:20
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 2 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 13:45
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
0 - 0 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
4 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
0 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
2 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|