schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Solsona B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Coll de Nargó |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fuliola |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
4 - 5 |
C.F. Bellcairenc |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Vallfogona Balaguer |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Torŕ |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ponts |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Vilanovenca |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpic Artesa Segre |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 15:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
3 - 5 |
C.F. Bellpuig |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
0 - 3 |
C.E. Oliana |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra B |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pobla de Segur |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Tornabous |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
2 - 2 |
Vilanova de L'Aguda |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Solsona B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:20
|
P
|
|
C.F. Coll de Nargó |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
1 - 7 |
C.E. La Fuliola |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Bellcairenc |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
2 - 3 |
Vallfogona Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Ivars d'Urgell |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Coll de Nargó |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
4 - 5 |
C.F. Bellcairenc |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Torŕ |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Vilanovenca |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 15:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
3 - 5 |
C.F. Bellpuig |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
0 - 3 |
C.E. Oliana |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
2 - 2 |
Vilanova de L'Aguda |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Solsona B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
1 - 7 |
C.E. La Fuliola |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Butsčnit |
2 - 3 |
Vallfogona Balaguer |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Solsona B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Fuliola |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Vallfogona Balaguer |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ponts |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpic Artesa Segre |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pobla de Segur |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Tornabous |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:20
|
P
|
|
C.F. Coll de Nargó |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Bellcairenc |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Ivars d'Urgell |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Butsčnit |
|