schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.E. Oliana |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Torà |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Pobla de Segur |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torà |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Tornabous |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Vilanova de L'Aguda |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Solsona B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Butsènit |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Coll de Nargó |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fuliola |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Bellcairenc |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vallfogona Balaguer |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Ponts |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Vilanovenca |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torà |
3 - 3 |
Olímpic Artesa Segre |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Bellpuig |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
7 - 0 |
C.E. Ivars d'Urgell |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torà |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Oliana |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pobla de Segur |
6 - 2 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
2 - 0 |
F.C. Andorra B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Tornabous |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
2 - 1 |
Vilanova de L'Aguda |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Solsona B |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Torà |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Pobla de Segur |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torà |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Tornabous |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Solsona B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Coll de Nargó |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Bellcairenc |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Ponts |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torà |
3 - 3 |
Olímpic Artesa Segre |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
7 - 0 |
C.E. Ivars d'Urgell |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torà |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Oliana |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
2 - 0 |
F.C. Andorra B |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torà |
2 - 1 |
Vilanova de L'Aguda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.E. Oliana |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Vilanova de L'Aguda |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Butsènit |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fuliola |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Vallfogona Balaguer |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Vilanovenca |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Bellpuig |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pobla de Segur |
6 - 2 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Tornabous |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Torà |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Solsona B |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Torà |
|