schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
28/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 0 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 0 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena Balompié |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 0 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
5 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
28/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 0 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 0 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 0 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
5 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena Balompié |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|