schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
1 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
7 - 2 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
0 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
3 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena Balompié |
3 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
4 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
1 - 4 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
2 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 2 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 9:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
11 - 2 |
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 15:00
|
E
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Bornense |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:09
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Facinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Trebujena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
0 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
7 - 2 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 10
13/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 2 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 9:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
11 - 2 |
Federico Mayo C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 15:00
|
E
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Bornense |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:09
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Trebujena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
1 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
0 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
3 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena Balompié |
3 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
4 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
1 - 4 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
2 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Facinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tiempo Libre |
0 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|