schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Solsona |
4 - 1 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Linyola |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Castellserà |
2 - 0 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Agramunt |
3 - 0 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
2 - 1 |
La Seu d'Urgell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Organyà |
0 - 2 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Angulària |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 1 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Guissona |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Solsona |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Linyola |
5 - 3 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:05
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
2 - 0 |
Atlètic Castellserà |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Cervera |
4 - 2 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Seu d'Urgell F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Organyà |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Angulària |
2 - 2 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 17
28/2/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Agramunt |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
1 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Linyola |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
2 - 1 |
La Seu d'Urgell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Angulària |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Guissona |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Solsona |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:05
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
2 - 0 |
Atlètic Castellserà |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Organyà |
|
JORNADA 17
28/2/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Agramunt |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
1 - 2 |
Artesa de Segre |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Solsona |
4 - 1 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Castellserà |
2 - 0 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Agramunt |
3 - 0 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Organyà |
0 - 2 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Artesa de Segre |
3 - 1 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Linyola |
5 - 3 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Cervera |
4 - 2 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Seu d'Urgell F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Angulària |
2 - 2 |
Palau Anglesola |
|