schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
2 - 0 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
0 - 4 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torrefarrera |
0 - 2 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Tremp |
0 - 3 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
0 - 5 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
0 - 3 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 0 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Borges |
0 - 0 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Torrefarrera |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Tremp |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
4 - 0 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 17
14/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
0 - 1 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Alcarràs |
0 - 3 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Borges |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
0 - 2 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 1 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 0 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Torrefarrera |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Tremp |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
4 - 0 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Borges |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
2 - 0 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
0 - 4 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torrefarrera |
0 - 2 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Tremp |
0 - 3 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
0 - 5 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
0 - 3 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Borges |
0 - 0 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 17
14/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
0 - 1 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Alcarràs |
0 - 3 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
0 - 2 |
Artesa Lleida |
|