schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
6 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Torrefarrera |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Tremp |
1 - 5 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
0 - 3 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
F.C. Alcarràs |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Borges |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
3 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torrefarrera |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Tremp |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
1 - 0 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Borges |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Torrefarrera |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
0 - 3 |
Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Borges |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
3 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Tremp |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
1 - 0 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Tremp |
1 - 5 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
F.C. Alcarràs |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torrefarrera |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Artesa Lleida |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Borges |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|