schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
9 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Tremp |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
3 - 3 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Alcarràs |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Borges |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
5 - 2 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Torrefarrera |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Tremp |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
2 - 2 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Borges |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Borges |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Torrefarrera |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Tremp |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
2 - 2 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alguaire |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
0 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Tremp |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
3 - 3 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alguaire |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Alcarràs |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
5 - 2 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Borges |
2 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Térmens |
|