schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Monda |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
7 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
2 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
2 - 2 |
F.C. Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 23
12/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llano Perchel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
7 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
2 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
2 - 2 |
F.C. Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Monda |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 23
12/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llano Perchel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Torrox |
|