schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Riogordo C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Llano Perchel |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Marbellí |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Monda |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 11
27/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
2 - 1 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
4 - 1 |
Riogordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llano Perchel |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Llano Perchel |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Monda |
|
JORNADA 11
27/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
2 - 1 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
4 - 1 |
Riogordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Riogordo C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Marbellí |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llano Perchel |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|