schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Prat B |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Santboià |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
4 - 0 |
C.P. Sarrià |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Europa B |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
0 - 0 |
Atlètic Sant Just |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Can Vidalet |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Viladecans |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Molins de Rei |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilanova Geltrú |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2022
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
2 - 1 |
Santfeliuenc F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Valls |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Ascó |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
3 - 2 |
C.E. El Catllar |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Martorell |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
3 - 0 |
A.E. Prat B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
0 - 0 |
F.C. Santboià |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Sarrià |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Europa B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Sant Just |
0 - 5 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Can Vidalet |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Viladecans |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Molins de Rei |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
4 - 0 |
C.P. Sarrià |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
0 - 0 |
Atlètic Sant Just |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Viladecans |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2022
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
2 - 1 |
Santfeliuenc F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Ascó |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
3 - 2 |
C.E. El Catllar |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
3 - 0 |
A.E. Prat B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
0 - 0 |
F.C. Santboià |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Europa B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Can Vidalet |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reddis |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Molins de Rei |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Prat B |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Santboià |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Europa B |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Can Vidalet |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Molins de Rei |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilanova Geltrú |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Valls |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Martorell |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Sarrià |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Sant Just |
0 - 5 |
C.F. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Viladecans |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Reddis |
|