schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 2 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
4 - 2 |
Sant Cugat F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Igualada |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
6 - 1 |
F.C. Pirinaica |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
1 - 4 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 1 |
U.D. San Mauro |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
4 - 1 |
U.E. Tàrrega |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
4 - 0 |
U.A. Horta |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Turó Peira |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
5 - 4 |
E.E. Guineueta |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Pirinaica |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 24
16/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Mauro |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 0 |
F.C. Martinenc |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 1 |
Atlètic Lleida |
|
JORNADA 30
27/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
Unificación Llefià |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 2 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
4 - 2 |
Sant Cugat F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Igualada |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
6 - 1 |
F.C. Pirinaica |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 1 |
U.D. San Mauro |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
4 - 1 |
U.E. Tàrrega |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
4 - 0 |
U.A. Horta |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Turó Peira |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
5 - 4 |
E.E. Guineueta |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 0 |
F.C. Martinenc |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 1 |
Atlètic Lleida |
|
JORNADA 30
27/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
Unificación Llefià |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
1 - 4 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Pirinaica |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 24
16/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Mauro |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|