schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Mollet U.E. |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Torelló |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
2 - 0 |
Bosc de Tosca |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Bescanó |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
3 - 0 |
Caldes de Montbui |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Figueres |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Parets |
4 - 1 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
3 - 2 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palamós C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2022
|
P
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Vic |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Lloret |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 12
7/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Banyoles |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Mataró |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
2 - 4 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. L'Escala |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Mollet U.E. |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
2 - 0 |
Bosc de Tosca |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
3 - 0 |
Caldes de Montbui |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
3 - 2 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2022
|
P
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Vic |
|
JORNADA 12
7/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Banyoles |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
2 - 4 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Torelló |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Bescanó |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Figueres |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Parets |
4 - 1 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palamós C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Lloret |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Mataró |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. L'Escala |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Can Gibert |
|