schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Palamós C.F. |
1 - 2 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Vic |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Lloret |
1 - 0 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Banyoles |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Mataró |
0 - 2 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Parets |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
5 - 1 |
F.C. L'Escala |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Mollet U.E. |
2 - 2 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Torelló |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bosc de Tosca |
0 - 1 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
5 - 0 |
C.E. Bescanó |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Caldes de Montbui |
1 - 2 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Figueres |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
2 - 4 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
2 - 0 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Vic |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Banyoles |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Parets |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
5 - 1 |
F.C. L'Escala |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Torelló |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
5 - 0 |
C.E. Bescanó |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Figueres |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.C. Granollers |
2 - 0 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Palamós C.F. |
1 - 2 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Lloret |
1 - 0 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Mataró |
0 - 2 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Mollet U.E. |
2 - 2 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Bosc de Tosca |
0 - 1 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Caldes de Montbui |
1 - 2 |
E.C. Granollers |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Can Gibert |
2 - 4 |
E.C. Granollers |
|