schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Juan del P |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Repilado |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 0 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Cruceño |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Beas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rociana |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Juan del P |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Repilado |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Bonares |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canela |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 0 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Riotinto Balompié |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Calañas |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cruceño |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 1 |
Beas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rociana |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 0 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Cruceño |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rociana |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Juan del P |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Repilado |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Bonares |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 0 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Calañas |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 1 |
Beas C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Juan del P |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Repilado |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Beas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canela |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Riotinto Balompié |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cruceño |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rociana |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|