schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonares |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Beas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Juan del P |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 7
23/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Repilado |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Canela |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
4 - 0 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cruceño |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
Beas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Juan del P |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonares |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
23/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Repilado |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
4 - 0 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
Beas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Juan del P |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Beas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Juan del P |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Canela |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cruceño |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|