schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
8 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 2 |
San Roque de Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
1 - 3 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Juan del P |
2 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
7 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Repilado |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B |
3 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Riotinto Balompié |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cruceño |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Beas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Juan del P |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2023 21:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Canela |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 2 |
San Roque de Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Beas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Juan del P |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
1 - 3 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Juan del P |
2 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
7 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Repilado |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B |
3 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Riotinto Balompié |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cruceño |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2023 21:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Canela |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|