schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
4 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
4 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Apademar |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mellaria F. B. |
1 - 5 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
5 - 0 |
Peña Los Leones |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 1 |
Villa del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
1 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Montalbeño C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lucecor E.F. |
6 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. SAD |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 3 |
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castro del Río |
4 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
4 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 3 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apademar |
1 - 6 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
3 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Mellaria F. B. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Leones |
3 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villa del Río C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
4 - 3 |
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
Montalbeño C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 29
1/5/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Lucecor E.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. SAD |
0 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
4 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Apademar |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
5 - 0 |
Peña Los Leones |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 1 |
Villa del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Montalbeño C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. SAD |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
0 - 3 |
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 1 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 3 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Mellaria F. B. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
4 - 3 |
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
|
JORNADA 29
1/5/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Lucecor E.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
4 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mellaria F. B. |
1 - 5 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
1 - 3 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lucecor E.F. |
6 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castro del Río |
4 - 2 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
4 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apademar |
1 - 6 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
3 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Leones |
3 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villa del Río C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
Montalbeño C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. SAD |
0 - 0 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|