schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrillas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 3 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 2 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
5 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
3 - 2 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 3 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 2 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrillas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
5 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
3 - 2 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|