schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:10
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
0 - 1 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
4 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
4 - 0 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrillas |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cariñena |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
0 - 1 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
4 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
4 - 0 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cariñena |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:10
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrillas |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|