schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
9 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cariñena |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
6 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cariñena |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|