schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
7 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrillas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 3 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
2 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 2 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 3 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
2 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
1 - 2 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrillas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|