schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrillas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrillas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Robres |
|