schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
4 - 0 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
4 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
2 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
1 - 2 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
2 - 0 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
2 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
5 - 0 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
4 - 0 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
4 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
2 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
1 - 2 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
2 - 0 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
2 - 1 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
5 - 0 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|