schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cariñena |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
0 - 1 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 4 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 3 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 15:30
|
E
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
1 - 1 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cariñena |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrillas |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Huesca B |
0 - 1 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 4 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
0 - 3 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 15:30
|
E
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
1 - 1 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|