schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
4 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Font |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Canals |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
4 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Font |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Canals |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|