schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
S.B. Ontinyent |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
7 - 2 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 3 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Font |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
7 - 2 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 3 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
S.B. Ontinyent |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Font |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|