schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
6 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 1 |
Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 0 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Manises C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 2 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Antonio Benagéb. |
1 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 1 |
Mislata C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
2 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Buñol |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
1 - 1 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Quart Poblet |
2 - 1 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcelino |
1 - 1 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 3 |
S.C. Requena |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Algemesí C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
5 - 1 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 1 |
Manises C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
3 - 0 |
San Antonio Benagéb. |
|
JORNADA 22
22/2/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 3 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buñol |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
0 - 4 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Quart Poblet |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
2 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.C. Requena |
1 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 1 |
Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 0 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 2 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 1 |
Mislata C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Buñol |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 3 |
S.C. Requena |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 1 |
Manises C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
3 - 0 |
San Antonio Benagéb. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 3 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
0 - 4 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Quart Poblet |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Manises C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Antonio Benagéb. |
1 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
2 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
1 - 1 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Quart Poblet |
2 - 1 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcelino |
1 - 1 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Algemesí C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
5 - 1 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 22
22/2/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buñol |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
2 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.C. Requena |
1 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|