schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
24 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.C. Requena |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Quart Poblet |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Manises C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
Mislata C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 2 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcelino |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 0 |
S.C. Requena |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Quart Poblet |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
Manises C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
San Antonio Benagéb. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Quart Poblet |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
Mislata C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 2 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 0 |
S.C. Requena |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
Manises C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
San Antonio Benagéb. |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.C. Requena |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Manises C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcelino |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Quart Poblet |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|