schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Antonio Benagéb. |
1 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
3 - 1 |
Mislata C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Quart Poblet |
1 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcelino |
0 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
3 - 0 |
S.C. Requena |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
3 - 1 |
San Antonio Benagéb. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 3 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
3 - 1 |
Mislata C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
3 - 0 |
S.C. Requena |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
3 - 1 |
San Antonio Benagéb. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Antonio Benagéb. |
1 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Quart Poblet |
1 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcelino |
0 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 3 |
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
|