schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Mislata C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
1 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Buñol |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.C. Requena |
1 - 3 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Algemesí C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Manises C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buñol |
3 - 0 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 3 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcelino |
1 - 3 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 1 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Manises C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
20/5/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Buñol |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Manises C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
20/5/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Mislata C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
1 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.C. Requena |
1 - 3 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Algemesí C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcúdia |
1 - 0 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buñol |
3 - 0 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
U. Benetusser-Fabara |
1 - 3 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcelino |
1 - 3 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 1 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Manises C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|