schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Vinaròs C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
3 - 4 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
3 - 2 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. L'Alcora |
1 - 1 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cabanes |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Puçol |
1 - 1 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Almazora |
2 - 3 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Moncofa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 2 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Els Ibarsos |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Vinaròs C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cabanes |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Moncofa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Els Ibarsos |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
3 - 4 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
3 - 2 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. L'Alcora |
1 - 1 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Puçol |
1 - 1 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Almazora |
2 - 3 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 2 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|