schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 2 |
Nou Jove Castelló |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Almazora |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Moncofa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Els Ibarsos |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vinaròs C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
4 - 0 |
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Puçol |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
5 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Nou Jove Castelló |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 2 |
Nou Jove Castelló |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Almazora |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Els Ibarsos |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
4 - 0 |
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Puçol |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
5 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Moncofa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vinaròs C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Nou Jove Castelló |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Soneja |
|