schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 1 |
C.D. At. Aspe |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.F.F. Marítim |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
1 - 2 |
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
3 - 1 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 2 |
Valencia C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. D |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. At. Aspe |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
3 - 1 |
C.F.F. Marítim |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 2 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 0 |
Mislata C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 18:35
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
1 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
4 - 1 |
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 1 |
C.D. At. Aspe |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
1 - 2 |
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
3 - 1 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 2 |
Valencia C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
3 - 1 |
C.F.F. Marítim |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 2 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 0 |
Mislata C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 18:35
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
1 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
4 - 1 |
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.F.F. Marítim |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. D |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. At. Aspe |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|