schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
C.F.F. Marítim |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Mislata C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
1 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. C |
4 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana |
5 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. D |
3 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. At. Aspe |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.F. Marítim |
3 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
1 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
C.F. At. Càrcer |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Valencia C.F. C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
C.F.F. Marítim |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Mislata C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
C.F. At. Càrcer |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Valencia C.F. C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
1 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. C |
4 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana |
5 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. D |
3 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. At. Aspe |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.F. Marítim |
3 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
1 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|