schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
18 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 0 |
C.D. At. Aspe |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.F. Marítim |
0 - 4 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
10 - 2 |
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 0 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata C.F. B |
0 - 6 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
C.F. At. Càrcer |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
0 - 4 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. C |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
Levante U.D. D |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. At. Aspe |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 0 |
C.F.F. Marítim |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
5 - 3 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
Mislata C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 19:10
|
E
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
4 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
4 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 0 |
C.D. At. Aspe |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
10 - 2 |
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 0 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
C.F. At. Càrcer |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
Levante U.D. D |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 0 |
C.F.F. Marítim |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
5 - 3 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
Mislata C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
4 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.F. Marítim |
0 - 4 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata C.F. B |
0 - 6 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
0 - 4 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. C |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Onda |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. At. Aspe |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 19:10
|
E
|
|
C.F. At. Càrcer |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fénix Moncada |
4 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|