schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
1 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
3 - 1 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unami C.P. |
2 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Unami C.P. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unami C.P. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 2 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
1 - 4 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa B |
2 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unami C.P. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unami C.P. |
2 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Unami C.P. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unami C.P. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
1 - 4 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unami C.P. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
1 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
3 - 1 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 2 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa B |
2 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|