schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
7 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
0 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
2 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Palencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa B |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unami C.P. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Palencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unami C.P. |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
0 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
2 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa B |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|