schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Torina |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Solares |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 0 |
U.C. Cartes |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 0 |
U.C. Cartes |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Torina |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Solares |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|