schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
2 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
3 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Revilla |
1 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
4 - 1 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
2 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
4 - 1 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
2 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
3 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Revilla |
1 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
1 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
2 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|