schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Guarnizo |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.C. Cartes |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 3 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
7 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Torina |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 3 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Guarnizo |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.C. Cartes |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
7 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Torina |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|