schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Amistat |
0 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
0 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Inter San José |
1 - 4 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata U.F. |
1 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
3 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023
|
E
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
2 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlètic Amistat |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Fundació Valencia |
2 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
0 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 34
27/5/2023 12:45
|
event
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
- |
Torrent C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlètic Amistat |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Amistat |
0 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
0 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Inter San José |
1 - 4 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata U.F. |
1 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
3 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023
|
E
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
2 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Fundació Valencia |
2 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
0 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. |
|