schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 10:15
|
E
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
2 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 9:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlètic Amistat |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Mislata U.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Inter San José |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 34
27/5/2023 9:00
|
event
|
|
Inter San José |
- |
Patacona C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Mislata U.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Inter San José |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 10:15
|
E
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
2 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 9:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlètic Amistat |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|