schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 9:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
1 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Inter San José |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata U.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 8 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 2 |
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Amistat |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Fundació Valencia |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
1 - 4 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
2 - 0 |
Inter San José |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 34
27/5/2023 17:00
|
event
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
- |
Atlètic Amistat |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 9:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
1 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 8 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 2 |
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
1 - 4 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
2 - 0 |
Inter San José |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Inter San José |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata U.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Amistat |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Fundació Valencia |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alginet |
|